Gemma Chan

Gemma Chan is a British stage, film, and television and former fashion model. She's a graduate from the Drama Centre London, England, UK.

Name :

Gemma Chan

Birthday :

1982-11-29

Known For :

Acting

Place of Birth :

London, England, UK

Popularity :

2.131

Also Known As :

젬마 찬

Homepage :

http://gemmachan.com

Cast by Gemma Chan