Toshio Furukawa

Name :

Toshio Furukawa

Birthday :

1946-07-16

Known For :

Acting

Place of Birth :

Tochigi, Japan

Popularity :

2.188

Also Known As :

古川 登志夫

Homepage :

http://www.topio.jp/

Cast by Toshio Furukawa