Katsuhisa Houki

Name :

Katsuhisa Houki

Birthday :

1946-10-30

Known For :

Acting

Place of Birth :

Nagasaki Prefecture, Japan

Popularity :

0.6

Also Known As :

宝亀 克寿, Katsuhisa Hōki

Homepage :

Cast by Katsuhisa Houki