Nana Mizuki

Nana Mizuki, born as Nana Kondou, is a Japanese voice actress and singer.

Name :

Nana Mizuki

Birthday :

1980-01-21

Known For :

Acting

Place of Birth :

Niihama, Ehime Prefecture, Japan

Popularity :

1.315

Also Known As :

Мидзуки Нана, 水樹奈々, Nana Kondou, 近藤奈々, こんどう なな, みずき なな

Homepage :

http://www.mizukinana.jp

Cast by Nana Mizuki