Patrick Gallagher

Name :

Patrick Gallagher

Birthday :

1968-02-21

Known For :

Acting

Place of Birth :

New Westminster, British Columbia, Canada

Popularity :

0.618

Also Known As :

Patrick James Gallagher

Homepage :

Cast by Patrick Gallagher