Pom Klementieff

Pom Klementieff (born 3 May 1986) is a Canadian-born French actress best known for her role in the Spike Lee film Oldboy. Born in Quebec City, she was trained at the Cours Florent drama school in Paris and has appeared in such films as Loup (2009), Sleepless Night (2011) and Hacker's Game (2015).

Name :

Pom Klementieff

Birthday :

1986-05-03

Known For :

Acting

Place of Birth :

Québec, Canada

Popularity :

4.292

Also Known As :

폼 클레멘티에프

Homepage :

Cast by Pom Klementieff