Ryuuzaburou Ootomo

Name :

Ryuuzaburou Ootomo

Birthday :

1952-05-18

Known For :

Acting

Place of Birth :

Tokyo Prefecture, Japan

Popularity :

2.765

Also Known As :

Ryuzaburo Ohtomo, 大友龍三郎, Ryūzaburō Ōtomo, Ōtomo Ryūzaburō, Ryuzaburo Otomo, Ohtomo Ryuzaburo, Otomo Ryuzaburo, Ryûzaburô Ôtomo, Ôtomo Ryûzaburô, Ryuzaburou Otomo, Ryuzaburou Ohtomo, Ryuzaburou Ootomo, おおとも りゅうざぶろう

Homepage :

Cast by Ryuuzaburou Ootomo