Kimiko Saito

Name :

Kimiko Saito

Birthday :

1977-02-12

Known For :

Acting

Place of Birth :

Nagano Prefecture, Japan

Popularity :

0.6

Also Known As :

Kimiko Saitō, Kimiko Saitō, Kimiko Saitou, 斉藤 貴美子

Homepage :

Cast by Kimiko Saito