Ryou Horikawa

Ryou Horikawa, born as Makoto Horikawa, is a Japanese voice actor.

Name :

Ryou Horikawa

Birthday :

1958-02-01

Known For :

Acting

Place of Birth :

Osaka Prefecture, Japan

Popularity :

2.152

Also Known As :

堀川 りょう, Ryoh Horikawa, Ryo Horikawa, Ryō Horikawa, Makoto Horikawa, 堀川亮, Ryô Horikawa, Ryo Harikawa, Ryû Horikawa

Homepage :

Cast by Ryou Horikawa