Con O'Neill

Robert "Con" O'Neill is an English actor and singer. He began his acting career at Liverpool's Everyman Youth Theatre.

Name :

Con O'Neill

Birthday :

1963-08-15

Known For :

Acting

Place of Birth :

Upholland, Skelmersdale, Lancashire, England, UK

Popularity :

0.652

Also Known As :

Robert O'Neill

Homepage :

Cast by Con O'Neill