Will Forte

Orville Willis Forte IV, better known as Will Forte (born June 17, 1970), is an American actor, comedian and writer best known as a cast member on Saturday Night Live from 2002–2010 and for starring in the SNL spin-off film MacGruber.

Name :

Will Forte

Birthday :

1970-06-17

Known For :

Acting

Place of Birth :

Alameda County, California, USA

Popularity :

5.272

Also Known As :

Orville Forte

Homepage :

Cast by Will Forte