Naomi Scott

Naomi Grace Scott (born 6 May 1993) is an English actress and singer. Her mother, Usha Scott (née Joshi), is of Gujarati Indian descent from Uganda, and her father, Christopher Scott, is British.

Name :

Naomi Scott

Birthday :

1993-05-06

Known For :

Acting

Place of Birth :

Hounslow, Greater London, England, UK

Popularity :

22.066

Also Known As :

Наомі Скотт, 나오미 스콧, Ναόμι Σκοτ, Naomi Grace Scott

Homepage :

http://naomiscottmusic.com

Cast by Naomi Scott