Kaito Ishikawa

Ishikawa Kaito is a voice actor (seiyuu) from Tokyo, Japan. He is affiliated with Pro-Fit.

Name :

Kaito Ishikawa

Birthday :

1993-10-13

Known For :

Acting

Place of Birth :

Tokyo, Japan

Popularity :

10.548

Also Known As :

石川 界人, Исикава Кайто

Homepage :

http://www.pro-fit.co.jp/talent_ishikawa.html

Cast by Kaito Ishikawa