Gina Gershon

Gina L. Gershon (born June 10, 1962) is an American film, television and stage actress, singer and author. She is known for her roles in the films Cocktail (1988), Showgirls (1995), Bound (1996), Face/Off (1997), The Insider (1999), Demonlover (2002), P.S. I Love You (2007), Five Minarets in New York (2010), Killer Joe (2011) and House of Versace (2013). She has also had supporting roles in FX's Rescue Me and HBO's How to Make It in America.

Name :

Gina Gershon

Birthday :

1962-06-10

Known For :

Acting

Place of Birth :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Popularity :

8.176

Also Known As :

Джина Гершон, Τζίνα Γκέρσον

Homepage :

http://www.ginagershon.com/

Cast by Gina Gershon